Becky Binns – Shorewood, WI
- Regional Competition Singles/Pairs Judge
- Gold Singles/Pairs Judge
- WFSC Vice President
Bill Clausius – Sun Prairie, WI
- Sectional Announcer
Carolyn Clausius – Sun Prairie, WI
- National Competition Singles/Pairs Judge
- Sectional Synchronized Competition Judge
- Regional Singles/Pairs Referee
- Gold Singles/Pairs and Figure Judge
- WFSC President
Tom Dropp – Milwaukee, WI
- Regional Competition Singles/Pairs Judge
- Gold Singles/Pairs Judge
- WFSC Membership Chair
Kate Hartzler – Waltham, MA
- Bronze Singles Judge
Charlotte Heidenreich – Whitefish Bay, WI
- National Competition Judge for Singles/Pairs, Theater On Ice, and Showcase
- Gold Singles/Pairs Judge
- Gold Dance Judge
Juan Rios – Hales Corners, WI
- Competition music
Tara Stamm – Oak Creek, WI
- International choreographer, national coach, movement consultant, analyst, and dancer
- USFS Technical Specialist in Singles and Dance
- Two-time USFS Gold Medalist in Ice Dance and Field Moves
- Ice Theatre MKE Artistic Director
- Ice Dance, Moves in the Field, and choreography coach
Gale Tanger – Wauwatosa, WI
- National Referee, Competition Judge, Technical Controller, and Data Operator for Singles, Pairs, and Synchronized
- U.S. Figure Skating past Vice-President, Olympic Rep, and ISU Rep
- Past ISU Championship Referee, Judge, Technical Controller, Official’s Assessment Commission, and Seminar Presenter. Current ISU special projects.
- Co-founder of Skate Milwaukee with husband, Tom
- Co-founder of Broadmoor Open and Co-founder of Peggy Fleming Trophy
- Longtime Wisconsin FSC BOD
- Pettit National Ice Center BOD—Secretary
- Tanger Scholarship Fund
Thomas Tanger – Wauwatosa, WI
- National Accountant, Technical Accountant, and Data Operator for Singles, Pairs, and Synchronized
- National Vice-Chair for Technical Accountants and special projects.
- Co-Founder of Skate Milwaukee with wife, Gale
- Tanger Scholarship Fund
Jaime Whyte – Naperville, IL
National Competition Technical Specialist in Dance